<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d139525082366274197\x26blogName\x3dbeautiful+kissess\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://dora-lollipop.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://dora-lollipop.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5155652203274507146', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

..missing thm..
Saturday, March 29, 2008
hello hello..
my body is aching bcoz of nurin and sufia.. carried nurin for long hours and took care of sufia whom is so energetic.. she wont sit still.. its all bcoz of her mum who eats chocolate while she was pregnant.. see, now u get an energetic girl who smiles rite after she woke up from her sleep.. hahaha.. she so funny at times and makes me laugh all the time.. im gonna take care of her tomorrow.. if im feelin not so tired mayb will follow my mum go ntuc and bring her along.. put her in the $1 dollar trolley and push her arnd.. hahaha.. confirm she will like it..

hmm.. seems like im spending my time with all the kids that my mum is babysitting.. i regard thm as my little sisters coz i dun have one.. i only got one little sister hu is 'big'.. hahaha.. i mean she's juz 11 mnths younger thn me.. hmmm.. wat can i rite sum more.. oh ya.. mayb going swimming wif my galfren but i dunno whether i shld contact the other one.. haha.. miz thm a lot.. i can still remember the days whn we laugh in class and everione was annoyed by our behaviour.. hahaha..

k thn.. tats all i have to write.. i wanna go youtube now.. bubbye!!

--Merci tout le monde--
12:19:00 AM

l'essentiel

Nura is my name Dora is my nickname
I was born on 15 July
Studying at Temasek Polytechnic ,3rd year..
I eat candy & chocolate mostly for breakfast, lunch and dinner..
Im a happy-go-lucky but crazy kinda girl..


note de prise!

you are welcome to LEAVE if you dont like it here..


amours

i love my family, friends and especially YOU!


les gens

  • *Me*
  • *Myself*
  • *Masya Sufia*
  • Abg Amin
  • Abg Yazid
  • Aishah
  • Ayu
  • Andreas
  • Audrina
  • Bubbles Jetty
  • BITIG
  • Chang Song
  • Cheyenne
  • Deirdre
  • Debbie
  • Dia
  • Dian
  • Faith
  • Fadilah
  • Fidelia
  • Farhanah
  • ~FLIRTY NIGHTS~
  • ~FASHION HOUSE~
  • Hanlin
  • Helmi
  • ~Jenny~
  • Jessie
  • James
  • Kathy
  • Kimi
  • Kristen
  • Liyana
  • Mai
  • ~Malia~
  • ~Mizz Queenie~
  • Nurul Aini
  • Radziah
  • RuiXin
  • ~SNT~
  • Sheiqeen
  • Saliha
  • Suhailah
  • *STUDIO FROST*
  • Taufiq
  • ~UNIQUELY US~
  • Yanie
  • Yong Liang
  • Zu


    mémoires

    'January 2008' 'February 2008' 'March 2008' 'April 2008' 'June 2008' 'July 2008' 'August 2008' 'September 2008' 'October 2008' 'November 2008' 'December 2008' 'January 2009' 'February 2009' 'March 2009' 'April 2009' 'May 2009' 'June 2009' 'July 2009' 'August 2009' 'September 2009' 'December 2009' 'January 2010' 'March 2010' 'April 2010' 'May 2010' 'June 2010' 'July 2010' 'August 2010' 'September 2010'


    plaque à bornes





    réadErs



    crédits

    picture design: © Alexander Karpenko 2005 | aikart@pisem.net or AiK-art
    skin: slayerette
    image font: adine kirnberg script